KidzTalk

who are my kidztalk friends?

+8 votes
141 views
asked Sep 19, 2019 in Other by PrincessJelly (54,010 points)
even though i've been on kidztalk for like 9 or 10 or 11 months, i wanna know who consider's themselves as my friends already- jellyfishlover
commented Sep 20, 2019 by JD2005
May I ask something? Why is this question in the Ask KidzSearch category!?
commented Sep 20, 2019 by PrincessJelly (54,010 points)
cuz im asking kidzsearch a question."who are my kidztalk friends" doesn't that sound like a question to ask the whole kidztalk community?


6 Answers

0 votes
answered May 4 by Reader (11,680 points)
I don't know if you know me much but I really enjoy your posts, Jelly.
commented May 6 by PrincessJelly (54,010 points)
Aw ty!
commented May 6 by Reader (11,680 points)

wink_smilewelcome 

+1 vote
answered Oct 31, 2019 by Pumpkin (749,970 points)
I consider you a friend
commented Nov 2, 2019 by Super Awesome Space Kitten
Kitten...um...could I consider you as my friend?
commented Nov 2, 2019 by Pumpkin (749,970 points)
Of course!
+2 votes
answered Oct 30, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (123,010 points)

I’m your friend!!!!! regular_smile

commented Oct 30, 2019 by PrincessJelly (54,010 points)
Yay!
+3 votes
answered Sep 20, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (323,400 points)
Your my friend!
commented Sep 20, 2019 by PrincessJelly (54,010 points)
Thank u!your my friend as well!
commented Sep 20, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (323,400 points)
:)
+3 votes
answered Sep 19, 2019 by im kanye (374,540 points)
You have? It says that you've been on for four days, but I guess you must have been unregistered before. Anyways, I'm your friend!
commented Sep 20, 2019 by PrincessJelly (54,010 points)

well,i was unregistered, and then my username was none of your biunsness (I know, I spelled it wrong)for a while, so you might've not known it was me.Anyway,thank you!im your friend too!teeth_smile

+2 votes
answered Sep 19, 2019 by arkzo (425,340 points)
I am your friend!
commented Sep 20, 2019 by PrincessJelly (54,010 points)
cool!then im your friend!