Global Warming

+6 votes
52 views

asked Sep 20 in Environmental by anonymous


3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer
I am going to help. It feels nice to know the there is something I can do to help.
answered Sep 26 by C.Clay
0 votes
Great ideas to stop it.
answered Sep 21 by Kitten (185,900 points)
0 votes
Eh, I will recycle. But I don't believe that the earth is gonna blow up or something if we all don't turn in to vegans.
answered 6 days ago by -Moonlight- (41,490 points)