Anyone listen to alan walker??

+5 votes
24 views
asked Sep 20 in General Blogs by Lily


6 Answers

+4 votes
Sometimes, well I use to..
answered Sep 20 by knightstar✧ (289,570 points)
+4 votes
The popular Norwegian DJ? Nope, I don't, but one of my friends IRL says that he's a big fan of Alan. I might check out his songs, though.
answered Sep 20 by JD2005
+2 votes
Yes!

I like his songs.
answered Sep 20 by NATHAN (60,110 points)
+1 vote
No
answered Oct 26 by Kitten (283,520 points)
+1 vote
haha sometimes
answered Oct 26 by arkzo (366,030 points)
0 votes
I did last year. I still do sometimes but not as much.
answered Oct 27 by Coffee Cake (23,360 points)