KidzTalk

Im going to build a boat.

+7 votes
66 views
asked Sep 20, 2019 in General Arts/Crafts by lypi123 (9,970 points)
It going to be about 4feet long. Its going to have pvc pipes as the thing that makes it float, a little umbrella, a cooler\table and to chairs. I cant wait tell its built. Please let me know if you think I'm forgetting some thing.


4 Answers

0 votes
answered Sep 26, 2019 by C.Clay
Cool!
0 votes
answered Sep 21, 2019 by Pumpkin (693,750 points)
Awesome!
+3 votes
answered Sep 21, 2019 by arkzo (424,860 points)
Awesome, I’d like to see the finished product when your done.
+2 votes
answered Sep 20, 2019 by im kanye (373,980 points)
Share a picture once you are done?