Hey, KidzSearch

+4 votes
20 views
Hey, KidzSearch.

Could you rename my Blog, lunalovegoodmolly's Blog to be called LLM's Place.

Thanks in advance.

LLM
asked Sep 20 in Ask KidzSearch by lunalovegoodmolly (125,520 points)


2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer
We changed it for you.

KidzSearch
answered Sep 21 by kidzsearch (97,150 points)
selected Sep 21 by lunalovegoodmolly
Thanks so much KidzSearch. You are the best
+1 vote
That would be a good name
answered Sep 21 by Kitten (283,770 points)