First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

more of my weekly art

+9 votes
44 views
asked Sep 21, 2019 in Pictures and Drawings by jellyfishlover (22,850 points)

hey guys!i have more art i just made today!teeth_smile

ok, i know that drawing goku is sorta stupid, but i found it on the internet and it looked kinda easy, so i drew it.

ok,that's it for today, hope you guys liked my art!wink_smile



4 Answers

+3 votes
answered Sep 21, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (224,740 points)
I love it. Can't wait fr the next batch.

:) LLM
commented Sep 21, 2019 by jellyfishlover (22,850 points)

Thank you! maybe tomorrow i'll post more.thumbs_up

+2 votes
answered Sep 21, 2019 by toad aka star (324,770 points)
Luvs it!
commented Sep 22, 2019 by jellyfishlover (22,850 points)

Thank you!wink_smile

+1 vote
answered Sep 23, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (276,900 points)

Luvs!!!!! If you want, you can check out some of my stuff here:

 

image
image
imageJust a little bit I did!

commented Sep 23, 2019 by jellyfishlover (22,850 points)
WOW! you good!
0 votes
answered Dec 2, 2019 by Dreamsycl_Manokit (64,110 points)
XD on this post I got a My Hero Academia ad XD XD XD