KidzTalk

Can there be a gaming club

+7 votes
40 views
asked Sep 22, 2019 in Ask KidzSearch by anonymous
It would be a great opportunity for kids to talk about games.


3 Answers

+3 votes
answered Sep 22, 2019 by kidzsearch (140,250 points)
 
Best answer

We just added it - Gaming Club

0 votes
answered Sep 22, 2019 by kitten (643,390 points)
Yeah!
+1 vote
answered Sep 22, 2019 by arkzo (424,180 points)
I’d like to join