KidzTalk

Aj is backkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkk

+6 votes
47 views
asked Sep 22, 2019 in AJ’s summer blog by Aj
Hiiiii. I’ve missed u .  I haven’t posted because we got a baby boy named Luke . We adopted him from Bethany.Im A girl .yall keep calling me he. Have a wonderful day.


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Sep 22, 2019 by arkzo (424,180 points)
 
Best answer
Welcome back! Sorry for calling you a guy, I didn’t know
commented Sep 24, 2019 by Aj

I get that all the time.Girl it is a ok

+1 vote
answered Sep 22, 2019 by kitten (643,980 points)
Hi missed you
+2 votes
answered Sep 22, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (313,100 points)
YAY! That's great