My art

+12 votes
39 views

asked Sep 23 in GH's Artist Column by Kitten (284,610 points)
nice!!


4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer
Cool! What species did you draw?
answered Sep 23 by arkzo (366,280 points)
selected Sep 24 by Kitten
Just a tyranosaurus.
+2 votes
I love it!
answered Sep 23 by knightstar✧ (289,640 points)
+3 votes
Cool :DD
answered Sep 23 by Emelyisaway (1,590 points)

Kitten!You did it! You posted your art for me!Thank you.Also you are REALLY GOOD!pwease post more!I will try to post some of my art soon.teeth_smile

Ok
+1 vote
I like it! Post more arts,if you want. :DD
answered Nov 13 by Autumn (48,480 points)
Thanks