i have a crush!!!

+3 votes
17 views
what do i do bout it idk should i tell him??? or no???
asked Sep 24 in General Blogs by moonkittygirl


2 Answers

+1 vote
YESS!!! If you don't you will regret it.
answered Sep 24 by knightstar✧ (285,950 points)
+1 vote
Do not tell him, he will think you're crazy.

If you were to tell him do not do it around his friends.

You should tell a friend because it is always good to get advice from a friend.
answered Sep 26 by anonymous
NO! She/he should, it'll turn to procrastinate and then regret never doing it. I now this lane very well.