KidzTalk

DO NOT CLICK THIS

+8 votes
93 views
asked Sep 24, 2019 in Shower Thoughts by BGPearl (4,250 points)

You did it, not me!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

related to an answer for: Popular ...


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Sep 25, 2019 by OpalGemStar (57,150 points)
Haha, the title “Do not click this” literally made me anxious to click it.
commented Sep 26, 2019 by anonymous
Same
commented Oct 19, 2019 by BGPearl (4,250 points)
That's the idea. If the title said something like Click Here If You are Cool, you wouldn't do what it said to do. It's much more fun to do the opposite.
+3 votes
answered Sep 25, 2019 by arkzo (424,180 points)
haha you got me
+2 votes
answered Sep 24, 2019 by kitten (638,260 points)
Too bad.
commented Sep 25, 2019 by kitten (638,260 points)
Too bad for me