KidzTalk

Does Anyone Else On KT Live In....................

+10 votes
178 views
asked Sep 27, 2019 in Travel by PrincessJelly (54,030 points)

New Mexico?!I wanna know.



9 Answers

0 votes
answered Feb 27 by Azzylands biggest fan
But I was born and lived in North Carolina till I was 2
0 votes
answered Feb 27 by Azzylands biggest fan

Indiana not the most popular state ever a-=

0 votes
answered Feb 26 by Mystery
No. I used to live in Greece but we moved here. Now we visit Greece.
commented Apr 28 by AnimalCrossingFan
OMG ME TOO
0 votes
answered Sep 17, 2020 by Una
Ireland
+2 votes
answered Dec 20, 2019 by LewieTheLamborghini (23,310 points)
I live in Washington State!
commented Dec 20, 2019 by Pumpkin (755,240 points)
Same
+4 votes
answered Oct 4, 2019 by NATHAN (68,850 points)
Michigan!
+4 votes
answered Oct 3, 2019 by TylerTheDrummer (76,410 points)
Texas.
+3 votes
answered Sep 28, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (323,450 points)
Minnesota
commented Sep 28, 2019 by PrincessJelly (54,030 points)
Niccccce!
commented Dec 20, 2019 by Pumpkin (755,240 points)
My mother hrew up there. My grandparents live there
+3 votes
answered Sep 27, 2019 by Pumpkin (755,240 points)
Washington!
commented Sep 28, 2019 by PrincessJelly (54,030 points)
Cool.I've always wanted to live in Washington.
commented Dec 20, 2019 by Pumpkin (755,240 points)
Ye