First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

Does Anyone Else On KT Live In....................

+8 votes
68 views
asked Sep 27, 2019 in Travel by jellyfishlover (23,280 points)

New Mexico?!I wanna know.



5 Answers

+3 votes
answered Sep 27, 2019 by Kitten (539,560 points)
Washington!
commented Sep 28, 2019 by jellyfishlover (23,280 points)
Cool.I've always wanted to live in Washington.
commented Dec 20, 2019 by Kitten (539,560 points)
Ye
+3 votes
answered Sep 28, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (227,080 points)
Minnesota
commented Sep 28, 2019 by jellyfishlover (23,280 points)
Niccccce!
commented Dec 20, 2019 by Kitten (539,560 points)
My mother hrew up there. My grandparents live there
+4 votes
answered Oct 3, 2019 by TylerTheDrummer (74,220 points)
Texas.
+4 votes
answered Oct 4, 2019 by NATHAN (63,130 points)
Michigan!
+2 votes
answered Dec 20, 2019 by WelshTerriersssCS (11,630 points)
I live in Washington State!
commented Dec 20, 2019 by Kitten (539,560 points)
Same