KidzTalk

General Magazine Announcement

+22 votes
40 views
asked Sep 27, 2019 in Drafts by kitten (628,490 points)
KnightStar wishes to post a writer of the month article! shoutout to her! GemHeart is doing great on the writing piece, and we would love to have writers join her. I hope we can give Cindy a part in the magazine too!


3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Sep 30, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (282,940 points)
selected Oct 2, 2019 by kitten
 
Best answer
;D Thanks!
+2 votes
answered Sep 28, 2019 by arkzo (424,140 points)
Amazing!
+2 votes
answered Sep 28, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (312,140 points)
Okay