KidzTalk

What is your favorite dessert?

+7 votes
848 views
asked Jan 28, 2015 in Fun Stuff by lejing (290 points)
My favorite dessert is sponge cake with whipping cream inside. What is your favorite dessert?


12 Answers

0 votes
answered Dec 26, 2018 by anonymous

Pistacio Ice cream.Some people say its DISGUSTING because,well, its pistacio.But... it tastes like cherry ice cream and even better than that even! You've got to try it!

image

0 votes
answered Dec 26, 2018 by Catman365

+1 vote
answered Oct 5, 2016 by Dancer727 (23,070 points)
Any dessert! I love 'em all!
+1 vote
answered Oct 5, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,460 points)

CANDY!!!!!

+1 vote
answered Oct 5, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (116,860 points)
ƈɧơƈơƖąɬɛ Ɩąყɛཞ ƈąƙɛ, ɬıཞąɱıʂų, ơཞ ცཞơῳŋıɛʂ
0 votes
answered Oct 5, 2016 by #Cindystrong-Sky (14,690 points)
One word.

Pumpkin. maple. cheesecake.

Nuff said.
+1 vote
answered Oct 5, 2016 by Cow Boy (32,550 points)
edited Oct 5, 2016 by Cow Boy
MOUNTAIN DEW (with a cammo print bottle), AND MOMMA's HOME MADE SOUTHERN COOK'N
+1 vote
answered Feb 21, 2015 by #Anime Lover! (7,940 points)

Tiramisu! 

+2 votes
answered Feb 15, 2015 by arkzo (424,020 points)
My favorite desert is ice cream.
commented Mar 4, 2015 by Friends come and go (3,300 points)
I agree my favorite desert I also ice cream.
+1 vote
answered Jan 30, 2015 by zippy (22,350 points)

VANILLA CUPCAKES WITH LOTS OF FROSTING