POINTSSSSSSSSS

+6 votes
28 views

I have 1,ooo pointsssssssss!!!And I've been registered for like, A WEEK!

asked Sep 28 in Preteen /Tween Club by jellyfishlover (12,420 points)


4 Answers

+2 votes
Cool! I got 1,000 in three days I believe.
answered Sep 28 by knightstar✧ (289,640 points)
Wow.Thats fast.Thank u!
I earned 1,000 in 1 day just by upvoting XD
Ha, Ha!Lol!
+2 votes
Congrats for 1,000!
answered Sep 28 by arkzo (366,280 points)
+1 vote
wow! Once I earned 25,000 in a day!
answered Sep 28 by Kitten (284,610 points)
+5 votes

Congrats!! yay

answered Oct 18 by Autumn (48,480 points)