KidzTalk

I just earned 1 bronze badge, and 2 silver badges!!

+8 votes
59 views
asked Sep 28, 2019 in Preteen /Tween Club by jellyfishlover (34,020 points)

Just scroll down all the way to the bottom and you will see them!!boogiehai



4 Answers

+2 votes
answered Dec 4, 2019 by Jabber (26,590 points)
Congrats! :3
+5 votes
answered Oct 18, 2019 by anonymous
Good job!
+3 votes
answered Sep 28, 2019 by arkzo (424,120 points)
Great job!
commented Sep 28, 2019 by jellyfishlover (34,020 points)
Thank u!
+2 votes
answered Sep 28, 2019 by KITTEN (618,220 points)
Great Job! I've earned a badge or two!
commented Sep 28, 2019 by jellyfishlover (34,020 points)
Thanks Kitten!