KidzTalk

Is something wrong with me because...

+8 votes
112 views
asked Sep 29, 2019 in Travel by lunalovegoodmolly (312,860 points)
I saw this category and my mind immediately goes to time travel. LOL


4 Answers

0 votes
answered Nov 30, 2020 by Panda
lol,me to
+1 vote
answered Dec 5, 2019 by WelshTerriersss (21,590 points)

hai Me, too!!!

+4 votes
answered Sep 29, 2019 by pumpkin (677,510 points)
lol!
+3 votes
answered Sep 29, 2019 by im kanye (373,560 points)
LOL, me too.