KidzTalk

I have made so many posts in my blog...M

+7 votes
47 views
asked Sep 29, 2019 in LLM's Place by lunalovegoodmolly (313,150 points)
My blog has the most posts of them all besides general blogs and it is one of the few that are active. YAY! I am sorry this is short. It was just a thought. I will post more soon. :) LLM out


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Sep 29, 2019 by pumpkin (672,590 points)
selected Sep 30, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly
 
Best answer
Rodger that! Kitten out.
+2 votes
answered Sep 29, 2019 by im kanye (373,560 points)
Haahahhaha, that's good