KidzTalk

Shout out to OpalGemStar

+7 votes
47 views
asked Sep 29, 2019 in Help The Wolves Club by lunalovegoodmolly (313,100 points)
edited Sep 30, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly
I know it was a long time ago but you were I believe the first or at least one of them to support #HelpTheWolves. You rock. And are a great friend and person
related to an answer for: Help the Wolves! They help us!


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 5, 2019 by OpalGemStar (57,150 points)
selected Oct 5, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly
 
Best answer
Oh thank you! I really appreciate it. I can’t believe this post was here for 6 days and I’ve never seen it. Thank you and #helpthewolves.
+1 vote
answered Sep 30, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (283,730 points)
OpalGemHeart?

Wasn't it OpalGemStar?
commented Sep 30, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (313,100 points)
Oops
+2 votes
answered Sep 29, 2019 by kitten (643,390 points)
yay!