KidzTalk

Tara Dartwood Update

+8 votes
52 views
asked Sep 30, 2019 in LLM's Place by lunalovegoodmolly (313,100 points)

Tara's Story is still being written. I am also deciding if I should post it here. If ya think so please answer this question with a "I WANT TO READ IT" 

Right now, I am developing her friends! Yay! I also need more questions for her show. :) Here are some past posts about Tara.

 

My Type Show with Tara

https://www.kidzsearch.com/questions/47679/llms-first-ever-radio-show-with-tara-dartwood-as-a-guest

Tara's Wiki Page

https://www.kidzsearch.com/questions/47676/tara-dartwoods-wiki-page-in-progress

 

 



3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Oct 1, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (283,730 points)
selected Oct 1, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly
 
Best answer
WANNA GOTTA SO I WANNA READ IT
+2 votes
answered Oct 1, 2019 by arkzo (424,180 points)
I WANT TO READ IT.
+1 vote
answered Sep 30, 2019 by im kanye (373,050 points)
I WANT TO READ