KidzTalk

magazine

+7 votes
35 views
asked Sep 30, 2019 in Ask KidzSearch by lunalovegoodmolly (245,680 points)
I thought maybe you could add an anouncement category to the ks mar?


3 Answers

+3 votes
answered Sep 30, 2019 by toad aka star (342,610 points)
selected Oct 1, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly
 
Best answer
Sounds like a good idea!!!
+1 vote
answered Oct 5, 2019 by Kitten (563,060 points)
That definitely should happen. I will ask KS.
commented Oct 5, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (245,680 points)
ok
+2 votes
answered Oct 1, 2019 by arkzo (422,000 points)
That sounds good!