Some Drawings :D

+4 votes
23 views

Here's two things I drew oof

asked Oct 3 in Pictures and Drawings by Emelyisaway (1,430 points)


2 Answers

+2 votes
;D Cool, a creepy nurse bunny! Still reminds me heavily of Bonnie. Maybe Bonnie could be a doctor instead of a guitar player XD He be like: 'ELLO CHILDREN, TODAY I WILL DEMOSTRATE THE CORRECT WAY TO STUFF YOURSELF INTO AN ANIMATRONIC SUIT, BUT DON'T MAKE THE SAME MISTAKES WILLIAM MADE

 

Ya know. Great art!
answered Oct 3 by -GEMHeart- (233,360 points)
I think it's Melanie fan art, with the injection thing.
Thanks lol :3 Honestly though Bonnie is such a great character oof
NP! And he is!
+2 votes
Great art! Kind of creepy tho... Keep up the good work! :) LLM
answered Oct 3 by lunalovegoodmolly (89,130 points)
Tysm :D