Note On Anyone Doing Q&A Talk Shows with OCs.

+4 votes
20 views
Including: KnightStar, LLM, OpalGemStar

 

Would you mind crediting me at the end for the idea? ;)
asked Oct 4 in Other by -GEMHeart- (233,360 points)
recategorized Oct 4 by -GEMHeart-


3 Answers

+2 votes
Yeah, I do that
answered Oct 4 by Knight Star (260,950 points)
+2 votes
Course! I might credit you in the beginning if the talk show as well.
answered Oct 4 by OpalGemStar (49,370 points)
+1 vote
I was planning too! I also did talk about it in the begining. xD I would never steal an idea. I would always give ya credit in the credits!
answered Oct 5 by lunalovegoodmolly (89,130 points)