KidzTalk

Note On Anyone Doing Q&A Talk Shows with OCs.

+6 votes
50 views
asked Oct 4, 2019 in Other by -GEMHeart- (282,790 points)
recategorized Oct 4, 2019 by -GEMHeart-
Including: KnightStar, LLM, OpalGemStar

 

Would you mind crediting me at the end for the idea? ;)


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 5, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (310,640 points)
I was planning too! I also did talk about it in the begining. xD I would never steal an idea. I would always give ya credit in the credits!
+2 votes
answered Oct 4, 2019 by OpalGemStar (57,130 points)
Course! I might credit you in the beginning if the talk show as well.
+2 votes
answered Oct 4, 2019 by im kanye (371,470 points)
Yeah, I do that