KidzTalk

Im gonna be vice presedent! What do i doo!!! Help!!! Ahhhh!!!

+7 votes
100 views
asked Oct 5, 2019 in Personal by Lovely May
Sooo.... Today I blurted out I'm vice president I'm scared I'm new to the school and my friend has a crush on my crush and then she kicked me on purpose I got really mad so I used my karate skills I broke her jaw then she fainted and my crush just smiled at me then after that my other friend got her period I was soooo scared I don't no what to do she is only my age and that's nine years old! And she's going through purbuty I sooo scared and I fell like I fail at everything! I am nothing I should just give up because I'm always bullied by my friend now


2 Answers

0 votes
answered Sep 18 by Una

I feel so bad for you! 

How did that all happen on one day?

No guy is worth ruining a tight friendship for! 

Una xxx

+2 votes
answered Oct 5, 2019 by im kanye (372,910 points)
KARATE THEM
commented Apr 24 by Questionable
hahaha wait how did u break her jaw????