KidzTalk

You can read this...

+8 votes
163 views
asked Oct 9, 2019 in LLM's Place by lunalovegoodmolly (312,470 points)
Say which numbers ya can read.

1. Hlelo. Raed tihs pealse. Is it esay or hrad? Cmoe on. Tlel me. Plasee...

2. ky. T s fct tht ppl cn rd ths nd th lst n. Yr mnd cn rd s lng s y hv th frst nd lst lttrs f th wrd n th rght plce. th rst cn b rndm. T s hrdr fr sme pple. Y cn ls rd wtht vwls. Nsr wth hw sy ths ws fr y.

3. ky. wht bt ths n? tll m pls. Tll m. PLS! prctk! ll ths n s hdrr t rd.
commented Oct 10, 2019 by #the critics
Really?


6 Answers

+3 votes
answered Oct 10, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (283,710 points)
selected Oct 10, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly
 
Best answer
AHAHAHHAHA I CLD RD IT!!!

 

LOLZ.
+2 votes
answered Oct 22, 2019 by jellyfishlover (37,520 points)
I can read 1, 2 was harder, and 3 was pretty ok.
+2 votes
answered Oct 11, 2019 by LunaLight (97,230 points)
I can read 1 fine, I can read 3 fine, 2 is difficult but I can still read it, but it isn't as automatic.
+2 votes
answered Oct 10, 2019 by someone
reshown Oct 10, 2019
m ndstnd. m smrt. m cn rd tht stff. m mnd s clvr. m aet peippus adn knettis. Adn beibas. LL. sn’t 2&3 th sme?
+3 votes
answered Oct 10, 2019 by $100000 dude
1. EASY PEASY

2. NO IDEA

3. STILL NO IDEA
+3 votes
answered Oct 10, 2019 by SnickerDoodles
This all says the same thing:

Can you read this? tell me please!
commented Oct 10, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (312,470 points)
LOL. I know