IMPORTANT!!!!!!!! EVERYONE READ!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

+5 votes
74 views

A few seconds out of your life that you will never get back has just been wasted

Image result for troll face

asked Oct 11 in Other by Snickerdoodles
Ugh
Seriously?

~cracks up~


5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer
oof
answered Oct 12 by Kitten (284,490 points)
+3 votes
HOW COULD YOU?! I WAITED AN HOUR FOR THE PAGE TO LOAD?!
answered Oct 11 by OpalGemStar (52,080 points)
woah, seriosly?
+3 votes
haha
answered Oct 11 by arkzo (366,270 points)
+1 vote

OMG! You need to sort out your priorities, Dude. Shame on you!evilevilevil

answered Oct 12 by $100000 dude
Agreed!
+1 vote

evilevilevilevilevilevilevilevilevilevilevilevilevilevil

answered Oct 15 by SnickerDoodles