KidzTalk

I ...Don't.....Know I should do this.

+6 votes
142 views
asked Oct 14, 2019 in Other by kitty cat lover
I...really don't know I should do this.


7 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 17, 2019 by pumpkin (679,410 points)
Whatever you are saying, it seems like a bad idea if you mean you wanna go suicide. I love cats to, and you can't leave them behind. If you mean somthing else, tell me. I can talk anytime and will do anything for a fellow cat lover.
commented Oct 17, 2019 by im kanye (373,620 points)
Agreed, suicide is never a good option.
+5 votes
answered Oct 15, 2019 by anonymous

Are..you..talking about suicide?jawdrop

commented Oct 16, 2019 by im kanye (373,620 points)

jawdrop

commented Oct 17, 2019 by -Moonlight- (64,680 points)

jawdrop.....

 

commented Oct 18, 2019 by pumpkin (679,410 points)

jawdrop  o my 

+3 votes
answered Oct 15, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (312,940 points)
idk... what are we talking about?
+4 votes
answered Oct 15, 2019 by arkzo (424,580 points)
??
+6 votes
answered Oct 15, 2019 by anonymous

I don't get it. singing

+3 votes
answered Oct 14, 2019 by im kanye (373,620 points)
what?
+4 votes
answered Oct 14, 2019 by Whereintheworld
Do what?