KidzTalk

Can I do this for the magazine?

+6 votes
111 views
asked Oct 14, 2019 in Drafts by Whereintheworld (680 points)
commented Oct 14, 2019 by Pumpkin (690,540 points)
I can't see anything except the title can I do this for the magazine, so please specify.
commented Oct 14, 2019 by Whereintheworld (680 points)
Can I do like news or interviews?
commented Oct 14, 2019 by Whereintheworld (680 points)
Or words of wisdom, fast facts, cooking, crafts, computer finds and holidays.
commented Oct 16, 2019 by Pumpkin (690,540 points)
Yes you may do that. There is also a Kidznet group for the magazine too.
commented Oct 16, 2019 by Whereintheworld (680 points)
Which one?
commented Oct 17, 2019 by Pumpkin (690,540 points)
Both!


2 Answers

0 votes
answered Oct 16, 2019 by Pumpkin (690,540 points)
Thanks for specifying. You may do that for the nagazine.
+1 vote
answered Oct 14, 2019 by Pumpkin (690,540 points)

I can't see anything except the title can I do this for the magazine, so please specify.