KidzTalk

What do you think?

+6 votes
33 views
asked Oct 15, 2019 in LLM's Place by lunalovegoodmolly (250,960 points)
I have been wanting to write a short story on here. Should I make up a weird crush story as a short story? Like all the ones people make on here. What do you think? I could do it dear diary style. It would of course be fiction.


3 Answers

+3 votes
answered Oct 15, 2019 by toad aka star (347,830 points)
selected Oct 16, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly
 
Best answer
Yes!
+1 vote
answered Oct 16, 2019 by Kitten (573,100 points)
Seems amazing
+3 votes
answered Oct 15, 2019 by arkzo (423,130 points)
That seems awesome!