KidzTalk

Knock-Knock Joke

+6 votes
55 views
asked Oct 15, 2019 in Jokes & Riddles by JokerBoy
Q: What do you call a pig that does karate?

A: Porkchop!


4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 16, 2019 by SnickerDoodles

thats not a knock-knock joke bur okay.giggle

+3 votes
answered Oct 15, 2019 by anonymous
XD
+2 votes
answered Oct 15, 2019 by arkzo (424,180 points)
That’s a good joke!
+2 votes
answered Oct 15, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (312,700 points)
LOL