KidzTalk

What is your personal opinion of me?

+9 votes
89 views
asked Oct 16, 2019 in Personal by anonymous


4 Answers

+4 votes
answered Oct 17, 2019 by OpalGemStar (57,150 points)
selected Oct 27, 2019
 
Best answer
Kind, compassionate, and religious!
commented Oct 18, 2019 by anonymous

Aww thanks Opal!!teeth_smile

+3 votes
answered Oct 19, 2019 by arkzo (424,180 points)
Great!
commented Oct 27, 2019 by anonymous
Thanks!
+3 votes
answered Oct 16, 2019 by kitten (638,310 points)
edited Oct 19, 2019 by kitten
You don't answer very many questions, so idk!

 

But so far you're great!
commented Oct 27, 2019 by anonymous
Thx kit!
commented Oct 27, 2019 by kitten (638,310 points)

:D

+3 votes
answered Oct 16, 2019 by im kanye (372,910 points)

Really coolteeth_smile

commented Oct 18, 2019 by anonymous

Thanks!teeth_smile