KidzTalk

Do y'all play Roblox?

+10 votes
96 views
asked Oct 16, 2019 in Technology by anonymous
Roblox is my favourite game ever.
commented Nov 4 by anonymous

Ive played all the games above their great but this game is a whole new lvl espically if your in a clan

 MANDOLORIAN BOUNTY HUNTING SIM! Its im my Favorites!

if your hyped about the new season DEFINELY Check it out!

my user is birckbuster3

Also, if you like the game JOIN CLAN WREN!!



7 Answers

+3 votes
answered Oct 16, 2019 by im kanye (373,050 points)
selected Oct 27, 2019
 
Best answer
yep
+1 vote
answered Dec 22, 2019 by ❤KittyKat❤ (119,950 points)
I haven't played it in a while.... I will now try and play it!
+1 vote
answered Dec 22, 2019 by Queeny (127,200 points)
I do!
+1 vote
answered Dec 21, 2019 by KitKat
Sameee I LOVE roblox so much !
+2 votes
answered Oct 16, 2019 by NATHAN (64,310 points)
Omg I just saw a roblox ad on here mega lol
commented Oct 17, 2019 by anonymous
LOL!
commented Apr 8 by Billieeilishgal (160 points)
Roblox is awesome
+2 votes
answered Oct 16, 2019 by NATHAN (64,310 points)
I do but I would give you my username but sadly I can’t.
commented Oct 17, 2019 by anonymous
We're already friends in Roblox.
+4 votes
answered Oct 16, 2019 by kitten (643,370 points)
I just started!