Dear KS:

+4 votes
33 views
Someone once again has used my username, could you fix it please? Thanks!

 

LINK: https://www.kidzsearch.com/questions/49065/emergency-help#c49111

 

P.S: I think it's sad how calmly I'm handling this considering this is the 6th person to do this XD But anyway, would appreciate your help and THANKS TO LLM FOR POINTING IT OUT TO ME!!! ;D
asked Oct 18 in Ask KidzSearch by -GEMHeart- (248,550 points)


5 Answers

+3 votes

Hate it when that happens shrugging

answered Oct 18 by knightstar✧ (289,640 points)
+3 votes
No problem!
answered Oct 18 by lunalovegoodmolly (126,640 points)
+3 votes
Your question was hidden by KS because it upset users.
answered Oct 18 by Kitten (284,610 points)
+4 votes
We deleted the post.
answered Oct 18 by kidzsearch (97,530 points)
+2 votes

Haha, remember fake Gemmy? And JemHeart? Omigod I don’t know why this keeps happening. a-=

answered Oct 18 by OpalGemStar (52,100 points)
They have a lot of fans XDXDXD