SOOO...This is technically a question...

+6 votes
29 views
asked Oct 19, 2019 in Ask Arkzo by BGPearl (4,020 points)
Can you read my Old Lady Comedy in Shower Thoughts?


4 Answers

+3 votes
answered Oct 19, 2019 by arkzo (400,570 points)
Yeah, I really liked it!
+4 votes
answered Oct 20, 2019 by Autumn (60,200 points)
Yes I did. It was so funny!
+2 votes
answered Oct 20, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (166,730 points)
I did too!
commented Oct 20, 2019 by BGPearl (4,020 points)
Cool! Glad you liked it. It originated from when I was trying to annoy a cousin.
commented Oct 20, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (166,730 points)
:)
0 votes
answered Oct 20, 2019 by Kitten (351,410 points)
I did and it was great!