KidzTalk

Does anyone have me as a fave?

+6 votes
123 views
asked Oct 20, 2019 in LLM's Place by lunalovegoodmolly (312,860 points)
I was just wondering if anyone has me as a favorite or my blog. Please tell me in the answers.
commented Oct 29, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (121,180 points)

I would but I can't, I don't have a real account... sad_smile

commented Oct 29, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (312,860 points)
I understand


4 Answers

+2 votes
answered Oct 20, 2019 by pumpkin (677,470 points)
 
Best answer
Yes, of course!
+3 votes
answered Oct 29, 2019 by anonymous

I have! teeth_smile

+3 votes
answered Oct 20, 2019 by im kanye (373,560 points)
I don't really add people as a fav, so somehow the only person I have is Arkzo, huh.
commented Oct 20, 2019 by pumpkin (677,470 points)
*Cries that I faved you but you did not fave me*
commented Oct 20, 2019 by im kanye (373,560 points)
I'M SO SORRRRYYY AHHHH ILL FAVE YOU

 

It's just I forgets ):
commented Oct 21, 2019 by pumpkin (677,470 points)
Lol thanks
commented Oct 21, 2019 by pumpkin (677,470 points)
*Dries tears*
commented Oct 21, 2019 by im kanye (373,560 points)

embarrassed_smile

+4 votes
answered Oct 20, 2019 by arkzo (424,580 points)
I have you as one of my favorites.
commented Oct 20, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (312,860 points)
Awwwww
commented Oct 20, 2019 by pumpkin (677,470 points)
What about me?
commented Oct 20, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (312,860 points)
I have you as a fave!
commented Oct 20, 2019 by pumpkin (677,470 points)
Thanks LLM. That really means a lot to me.