KidzTalk

What do you think of me?

+7 votes
78 views
asked Oct 20, 2019 in LLM's Place by lunalovegoodmolly (313,150 points)
How would you describe me?

What is your opinion of me?


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 26, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (118,160 points)
selected Oct 26, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly
 
Best answer
Lighthearted

Unbeatably nice

Naturally good artist

Awesome

Laid-back

Omg your dog is so cute

Very understanding

Everyone knows your cool

Great friend

Overly amazing

Oh yeah

Drawing is one of your skills

Makes amazing stories

O-o-o-o’reilly, auto parts (XD)

Long time on KidzTalk

Lets people be themselves

Yes, you are AMAZING!

(that’s an acrostic of your username btw)
+1 vote
answered Oct 24, 2019 by BGPearl (4,270 points)
I would describe you :

Cool! ;)

Light-hearted,

Calm,

and

Fun!
+1 vote
answered Oct 20, 2019 by im kanye (373,540 points)
Well...if I'm being honest, your great! You do have a high standard for yourself and things, which is what you make it.
commented Oct 20, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (313,150 points)
:)
commented Oct 20, 2019 by im kanye (373,540 points)
:0