Does anybody read my stories (im not mad, just asking).

+5 votes
11 views
in my recent stories no one has been answering. I just would like to know..........
asked Oct 21 in Books / General by Snickerdoodles


4 Answers

+3 votes
Yes! I usually just don't have time to answer on every thing
answered Oct 21 by knightstar✧ (287,150 points)
+3 votes
Yes! They are really good
answered Oct 21 by arkzo (361,730 points)
+1 vote
Yeah, I read your Kirby stories!
answered Oct 21 by Kitten (272,120 points)
+1 vote
I didn't have time.... maybe soon. Sooooooo SORRY
answered Oct 21 by lunalovegoodmolly (116,500 points)
Take a chill pill. im just asking.
Okay. :)