KidzTalk

Do you want to be drawn?

+8 votes
160 views
asked Oct 21, 2019 in LLM's Place by lunalovegoodmolly (323,330 points)
I have decided to draw as many people as I can on here. If you want a quick draw of you fill out this form

Hair: style, cut, length, bangs no bangs, color

Eyes:

Outfit: most likely just shirt showing

Glasses:

Eye brows

Other


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 21, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (123,010 points)
Pls draw me!

Hair: light brown, slightly below shoulders, side layers only on the left, no bangs, down

Eyes: light brown

Outfit: heather grey shirt

No glasses

Eyebrows, thick, light brown

I have light skin. Can you draw me blushing, I always am! Most of the time i wear a simple necklace with either a cat, oval, or heart charm.

:3
commented Oct 22, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (323,330 points)
Okay. I will do it after school!
commented Oct 22, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (123,010 points)

Thanks uwu tomatoe omg i love the tomatoe emoji

commented Oct 22, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (323,330 points)

commented Oct 22, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (323,330 points)
Here ya go. Sorry it is sideways.
commented Oct 23, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (123,010 points)
Thx! That looks AMAZING omg. I love to draw. I am super heavy handed, though, so anything i draw has, like, eraser lines on it.That is amazing, it actually looks a lot like me!
commented Oct 23, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (323,330 points)
:) that happens to me sometimes... if you ever want another drawing just ask
commented Oct 24, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (123,010 points)

Thx, I will! Just wondering, do you think i should post my art? tomatoe

commented Oct 24, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (323,330 points)
YES
+1 vote
answered Oct 21, 2019 by Pumpkin (748,160 points)
Can you draw Nyan cat as me lol
commented Oct 21, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (323,330 points)
Well try soon.