KidzTalk

Upvote This within 24 hours, and Leave a Comment Saying "Upvoted" an I Will Upvote You!

+9 votes
131 views
asked Oct 21, 2019 in Drafts by BGPearl (4,270 points)
I really want an advice column, so please upvote this post and simply comment "upvote" within this 24 hours, and I will upvote you in return!
commented Oct 22, 2019 by LunaLight (123,090 points)
Upvote


5 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 22, 2019 by BGPearl (4,270 points)
I know this sounds stupid, BUT...

Can I PLEASE get to 3,000? A SMALL upvote would really help! :)
+3 votes
answered Oct 22, 2019 by -Moonlight- (64,950 points)

upvote please tomatoe

+2 votes
answered Oct 22, 2019 by Pumpkin (690,590 points)
Upvote please
+1 vote
answered Oct 22, 2019 by Pumpkin (690,590 points)
Why is this in kidzsearch magazine?
commented Oct 22, 2019 by BGPearl (4,270 points)
I did not know where to put it!
commented Oct 22, 2019 by Pumpkin (690,590 points)
How about "other"
commented Oct 22, 2019 by BGPearl (4,270 points)
Oops! I'm upvoting you!
commented Oct 23, 2019 by Pumpkin (690,590 points)
Kk thanks!
+2 votes
answered Oct 22, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (318,240 points)
UPVOTE