KidzTalk

Shout Out To KidzTalk for 8,000 users!

+21 votes
70 views
asked Oct 21, 2019 in Drafts by kitten (643,390 points)


4 Answers

+3 votes
answered Oct 22, 2019 by SnickerDoodles
selected Oct 22, 2019 by kitten
 
Best answer
YAYAYAYAYAYAY!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
+4 votes
answered Oct 24, 2019 by anonymous
GOOD JOB!!!
+2 votes
answered Oct 23, 2019 by arkzo (424,180 points)

regular_smile

+3 votes
answered Oct 22, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (313,100 points)
Yay!!!!!