Shout Out To KidzTalk for 8,000 users!

+7 votes
35 views
asked Oct 21 in Drafts by Kitten (285,890 points)


4 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer
YAYAYAYAYAYAY!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
answered Oct 22 by SnickerDoodles
selected Oct 22 by Kitten
+3 votes
Yay!!!!!
answered Oct 22 by lunalovegoodmolly (128,090 points)
+2 votes

regular_smile

answered Oct 23 by arkzo (367,110 points)
+4 votes
GOOD JOB!!!
answered Oct 24 by Autumn (48,480 points)