Heyyo my copywrited [FLASH WARNING]

+5 votes
36 views
asked Oct 22, 2019 in Other by toad aka star (298,300 points)

Ohhh no

..,..boogieevilwatermelondroolomgomga-=haiillfartrocksnootysingingshrugdrooltomatoeT_Tshrugwowyaya-^^

 

KS has the best little emojis ever...



4 Answers

+3 votes
answered Oct 22, 2019 by Kitten (357,450 points)
Totally!
+4 votes
answered Oct 22, 2019 by -Moonlight- (56,410 points)
For sure!!
+3 votes
answered Oct 22, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (270,710 points)
Thx! ;D I found them on DragoArt I think and asked KS if they could add them! I love em XD
commented Oct 22, 2019 by Kitten (357,450 points)
Really?
commented Oct 23, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (270,710 points)
Yup!
commented Oct 23, 2019 by Kitten (357,450 points)
Cool!
commented Nov 8, 2019 by Tasneem
What is DragoArt?
commented Nov 8, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (270,710 points)
It's a site where it teaches you to draw simple things. I tried it but failed, I don't do well with drawing tutorials, just coloring ones.
+2 votes
answered Oct 22, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (181,910 points)
Yas! For sure