KidzTalk

What Are You Being For Halloween?

+6 votes
223 views
asked Oct 22, 2019 in Other by BGPearl (4,270 points)
Please comment below what you being for Halloween! I'm being a vintage queen!


11 Answers

0 votes
answered Oct 26, 2020 by Ariana Grande fan!!
I am being a zombie!!! I was going to be Ariana Grande but then my mom said no. LOL
+1 vote
answered Nov 6, 2019 by unicorn girl
I was Billie Elish
+1 vote
answered Oct 25, 2019 by BGPearl (4,270 points)
Someone should take their dog out on Halloween and say he's dressed up like a dog.
+2 votes
answered Oct 25, 2019 by Hermionepuppy (5,860 points)

I'm being Galinda from the brodway show Wicked I'm a huge geek of Kristen Chenworth.omgomg

+2 votes
answered Oct 23, 2019 by liv
wensday adams
commented Oct 25, 2019 by Hermionepuppy (5,860 points)
$
commented Oct 26, 2020 by Ariana Grande fan!!!
That is what my neighbor is being!!
+1 vote
answered Oct 23, 2019 by Pumpkin (690,570 points)
Probably a cat!
commented Oct 24, 2019 by BGPearl (4,270 points)
I've been a witch before.
commented Oct 24, 2019 by Pumpkin (690,570 points)
cool!
commented Oct 25, 2019 by Hermionepuppy (5,860 points)

Probably what's that to supossed to mean

what kind of cat
Simeas cat  
Tabby  

 

+3 votes
answered Oct 23, 2019 by arkzo (424,800 points)
A mountain chicken
commented Oct 23, 2019 by Pumpkin (690,570 points)
Lol cool
commented Oct 23, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (318,240 points)
*confused*
commented Oct 25, 2019 by Hermionepuppy (5,860 points)
??????????????wha?
+3 votes
answered Oct 23, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (122,200 points)
lol i got this t-shirt that says “i’m really an axolotl in a human costume”, and it has a kawaii axolotl on it. it really cute uwu
commented Oct 23, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (318,240 points)
OMG so cool
commented Oct 24, 2019 by BGPearl (4,270 points)
That's SO COOL!
commented Aug 12, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (122,200 points)
lol thank y’all, I was unregistered back then so i never saw you comments ;)
+3 votes
answered Oct 23, 2019 by No
Skulltrooper
+3 votes
answered Oct 23, 2019 by SnickerDoodles
Its a me, MARIO!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

(i nerd :3)