KidzTalk

Molly drawing contest update

+7 votes
57 views
asked Oct 24, 2019 in LLM's Place by lunalovegoodmolly (313,100 points)
Anyone gonna enter... the deadline is next week. If not I will be sad... :(


3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Oct 24, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (114,310 points)
selected Nov 3, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly
 
Best answer
Hey LLM!

Is there a specific theme or thing to draw? Pls tell me, I’ll try to enter if I can!
commented Oct 24, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (313,100 points)

I am LLM that is the title molly is my dog... Here is a link for info

https://www.kidzsearch.com/questions/48725/llms-molly-drawing-contest-plz-read

commented Oct 25, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (114,310 points)
lol sorry my bad. I have a dog named Lexi.
commented Oct 25, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (114,310 points)
lolz sorry! I will edit as soon as I get home. I have a dog named Lexi, she's like, a psychopath...
+2 votes
answered Oct 25, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (114,310 points)
OOF sorry for the repeat answers lol my school chrome book was glitching and wouldn’t show them that’s embarrassing two mistakes in one pls forgive i’m a klutz
+2 votes
answered Oct 25, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (114,310 points)
Lolz, sorry LLM! I'm on my school computer, I'll edit it when I get home. I have a doggo named Lexi, she's, like, a psychopath. She growls at her toys and herself and she rolls in her toys. she can also jump like 3 times her height... :)