KidzTalk

Why do people like Kidztalk?

+6 votes
83 views
asked Oct 25, 2019 in Drafts by C.Clay (23,370 points)

I like it because i can talk to others, get advice, get help with homework ........

 

The people are great - arKZo

 

  1. People are nice
  2. You can get answers
  3. You can get support
  4. etc.          - GEMHeart
 
I like it because it is a safe place to share your ideas and questions with other kids your age. You can find friends and people who share the same interest as you! - Queeny
 
I like it cause it is the only socal site my mom allows me on. Why do you like it? - Luna midnight


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 25, 2019 by Pumpkin (748,010 points)
 
Best answer

great. I added it to the kidzsearch magazine OFFICIAL blog!

https://kidzsearchmagazine.blogspot.com/2019/10/why-people-like-kidztalk-by-c-clay.html

+2 votes
answered Oct 25, 2019 by arkzo (425,340 points)
Nice article!
+2 votes
answered Oct 25, 2019 by SnickerDoodles
I like it because I can put stories that i made and see what people think!-SnickerDoodles