KidzTalk

What is your favorite snack food?

+8 votes
96 views
asked Feb 10, 2015 in Fun Stuff by lejing (290 points)
I like fruit for snacks such as Fuji apples, sweet tomatoes and white peaches. What do you like?


3 Answers

0 votes
answered Feb 20, 2015 by #Anime Lover! (7,940 points)
Chocolate
+1 vote
answered Feb 17, 2015 by whizkid (65,600 points)
Potato chips. I wish it was some more healthy like grapes.
0 votes
answered Feb 15, 2015 by arkzo (423,840 points)
red grapes