KidzTalk

Penguin power

+6 votes
69 views
asked Oct 25, 2019 in Debate by Hermionepuppy (6,090 points)
We poloote our area  everyday and penguins are suffering from it.  Save the penguins. Forget about turtles, Penguins rock. #visco girls need to change lolaties# Ideas on how


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 25, 2019 by Pumpkin (748,030 points)
 
Best answer
save the penguins!
commented Oct 29, 2019 by Hermionepuppy (6,090 points)
preach sister
commented Jan 17, 2020 by Pumpkin (748,030 points)

:D

+1 vote
answered Jan 6 by magicharrypottergal (20,540 points)
Save the penguins and the turtles!!