A BIG SHOUT OUT TO GEMHEART AND KNIGHTSTAR!!!!!!

+6 votes
39 views
asked Oct 25, 2019 in LLM's Place by lunalovegoodmolly (192,090 points)
DEAR GEMMY AND KNIGHT!

I am your NUMBER ONE FAN ALL THE WAY!!!! Please publish your writing and art. I wish I knew you in real life. If I did I would be so happy.

With love,

Your Number One Fan, LLM

PS I am waving my BIG banner!


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Nov 1, 2019 by toad aka star (298,570 points)
selected Nov 1, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly
 
Best answer
TTTHHHHXXXX!!!! sorry I haven't answered sooner!
commented Nov 1, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (192,090 points)
It's fine. It happens to everyone.
+2 votes
answered Oct 25, 2019 by Kitten (366,070 points)
Congrats!